Ebbie

    Kattsumoto | General Info | Crafting | Skills | Reputation | PVP | Pets | Bags | Bank | Quests | Blog | > Rapid Raid (DKP)Quick Select:

    Current DKP - Pool

    Earned Spent Total Last Raid Last 30 Last 60
    3.000.003.002020-06-02No Raids0/32 (0%)

    Item History

    Item Spent Date Raid Name Event
    [168890en]02019-09-25Eternal Palace 9-25-2019The Queen's Court
    [168306en]02019-09-25Eternal Palace 9-25-2019Commander Sivara
    [168380en]02019-09-24Eternal Palace 9-24-2019Radiance of Azshara
    [168350en]02019-09-17Eternal Palace 9-17-2019The Queen's Court
    [168376en]02019-09-17Eternal Palace 9-17-2019Blackwater Behemoth
    [168887en]02019-09-17Eternal Palace 9-17-2019Trash mob
    [169315en]02019-09-10Eternal Palace 9-10-2019The Queen's Court
    [168379en]02019-09-10Eternal Palace 9-10-2019Blackwater Behemoth
    [168604en]02019-09-03Eternal Palace 9-03-2019Orgozoa
    [168378en]02019-08-27Eternal Palace 8-27-2019Radiance of Azshara
    [168889en]02019-08-27Eternal Palace 8-27-2019Lady Ashvane
    [168346en]02019-08-20Eternal Palace 8-20-2019Orgozoa
    [168893en]02019-08-13Eternal Palace 8-13-2019Orgozoa
    [168347en]02019-08-13Eternal Palace 8-13-2019Lady Ashvane
    [168890en]02019-08-07Eternal Palace 8-07-2019Trash mob
    [169313en]02019-08-06Eternal Palace 8-06-2019Radiance of Azshara
    [168879en]02019-07-31Eternal Palace 7-31-2019Trash mob
    [168875en]02019-07-31Eternal Palace 7-31-2019Orgozoa
    [168348en]02019-07-23Eternal Palace 7-23-2019Radiance of Azshara
    [168391en]02019-07-16Eternal Palace 7-16-2019Za'qul
    [168879en]02019-07-16Eternal Palace 7-16-2019Trash mob

    Raid History

    Raid Name Raid Date Earned
    Ny'alotha 6-02-20202020-06-020
    Ny'alotha 4-29-20202020-04-293
    Ny'alotha 4-28-20202020-04-280
    Ny'alotha 4-14-20202020-04-140
    Eternal Palace 12-17-20192019-12-170
    Eternal Palace 12-10-20192019-12-100
    Eternal Palace 12-03-20192019-12-030
    Eternal Palace 11-26-20192019-11-260
    Eternal Palace 11-05-20192019-11-050
    Eternal Palace 10-29-20192019-10-290
    Eternal Palace 10-22-20192019-10-220
    Eternal Palace 10-15-20192019-10-150
    Eternal Palace 10-08-20192019-10-080
    Eternal Palace 10-02-20192019-10-020
    Eternal Palace 10-01-20192019-10-010
    Eternal Palace 9-25-20192019-09-250
    Eternal Palace 9-24-20192019-09-240
    Eternal Palace 9-17-20192019-09-170
    Eternal Palace 9-10-20192019-09-100
    Eternal Palace 9-03-20192019-09-030
    Eternal Palace 8-27-20192019-08-270
    Eternal Palace 8-20-20192019-08-200
    Eternal Palace 8-13-20192019-08-130
    Eternal Palace 8-07-20192019-08-070
    Eternal Palace 8-06-20192019-08-060
    Eternal Palace 7-31-20192019-07-310
    Eternal Palace 7-30-20192019-07-300
    Eternal Palace 7-23-20192019-07-230
    Eternal Palace 7-16-20192019-07-160

    View Signup Detail


    Attendance By Event

    Event Name Percentage
    Blackwater Behemoth 0/0 (0%)
    Commander Sivara 0/0 (0%)
    Dark Inquisitor Xanesh 0/0 (0%)
    Drest'agath 0/0 (0%)
    Hourly DKP 0/0 (0%)
    Il'gynoth, Heart of Corruption 0/0 (0%)
    Lady Ashvane 0/0 (0%)
    Maut 0/0 (0%)
    Orgozoa 0/0 (0%)
    Prophet Skitra 0/0 (0%)
    Ra-den 0/0 (0%)
    Radiance of Azshara 0/0 (0%)
    Shad'har the Insatiable 0/0 (0%)
    The Hivemind 0/0 (0%)
    The Queen's Court 0/0 (0%)
    Trash mob 0/0 (0%)
    Vexiona 0/0 (0%)
    Wipe 0/0 (0%)
    Wrathion 0/0 (0%)
    Za'qul 0/0 (0%)

    Adjustments

    Date Amount Reason Earned Spent Total

    No FB Yes FB Hand (smaller) Lap 40.063em Desk 64.063em Wall 90.063em