Ebbie

    Cyruus | General Info | Crafting | Skills | Reputation | PVP | Pets | Bags | Bank | Quests | Blog | > Rapid Raid (DKP)Quick Select:

    Current DKP - Pool

    Earned Spent Total Last Raid Last 30 Last 60
    9.000.009.002020-05-27No Raids0/32 (0%)

    Item History

    Item Spent Date Raid Name Event
    [168875en]02019-09-24Eternal Palace 9-24-2019Orgozoa
    [168345en]02019-09-17Eternal Palace 9-17-2019Commander Sivara
    [168875en]02019-09-17Eternal Palace 9-17-2019Orgozoa
    [168604en]02019-09-10Eternal Palace 9-10-2019Orgozoa
    [168380en]02019-09-03Eternal Palace 9-03-2019Radiance of Azshara
    [168397en]02019-08-20Eternal Palace 8-20-2019Blackwater Behemoth
    [168350en]02019-08-20Eternal Palace 8-20-2019Trash mob
    [168346en]02019-08-13Eternal Palace 8-13-2019Orgozoa
    [168348en]02019-08-06Eternal Palace 8-06-2019Radiance of Azshara

    Raid History

    Raid Name Raid Date Earned
    Ny'alotha 5-27-20202020-05-270
    Ny'alotha 5-20-20202020-05-200
    Ny'alotha 5-06-20202020-05-063
    Ny'alotha 5-05-20202020-05-050
    Ny'alotha 4-29-20202020-04-293
    Ny'alotha 4-22-20202020-04-220
    Ny'alotha 4-21-20202020-04-213
    Ny'alotha 4-15-20202020-04-150
    Ny'alotha 4-14-20202020-04-140
    Eternal Palace 12-03-20192019-12-030
    Eternal Palace 11-05-20192019-11-050
    Eternal Palace 10-15-20192019-10-150
    Eternal Palace 10-02-20192019-10-020
    Eternal Palace 9-24-20192019-09-240
    Eternal Palace 9-17-20192019-09-170
    Eternal Palace 9-10-20192019-09-100
    Eternal Palace 9-03-20192019-09-030
    Eternal Palace 8-20-20192019-08-200
    Eternal Palace 8-13-20192019-08-130
    Eternal Palace 8-06-20192019-08-060
    Battle of Dazar'alor 6/20/20192019-06-190

    View Signup Detail


    Attendance By Event

    Event Name Percentage
    Blackwater Behemoth 0/0 (0%)
    Carapace of N'Zoth 0/0 (0%)
    Commander Sivara 0/0 (0%)
    Dark Inquisitor Xanesh 0/0 (0%)
    Drest'agath 0/0 (0%)
    High Tinker Mekkatorque 0/0 (0%)
    Hourly DKP 0/0 (0%)
    Il'gynoth, Heart of Corruption 0/0 (0%)
    Lady Ashvane 0/0 (0%)
    Maut 0/0 (0%)
    Orgozoa 0/0 (0%)
    Prophet Skitra 0/0 (0%)
    Ra-den 0/0 (0%)
    Radiance of Azshara 0/0 (0%)
    Shad'har the Insatiable 0/0 (0%)
    The Hivemind 0/0 (0%)
    The Queen's Court 0/0 (0%)
    Trash mob 0/0 (0%)
    Vexiona 0/0 (0%)
    Wipe 0/0 (0%)
    Wrathion 0/0 (0%)
    Za'qul 0/0 (0%)

    Adjustments

    Date Amount Reason Earned Spent Total

    No FB Yes FB Hand (smaller) Lap 40.063em Desk 64.063em Wall 90.063em