Ebbie

    Koye | General Info | Crafting | Skills | Reputation | PVP | Pets | Bags | Bank | Quests | Blog | > Rapid Raid (DKP)Quick Select:

    Current DKP - Pool

    Earned Spent Total Last Raid Last 30 Last 60
    57.000.0057.002021-06-16No Raids31/32 (97%)

    Item History

    Item Spent Date Raid Name Event
    [169304en]02019-09-25Eternal Palace 9-25-2019Blackwater Behemoth
    [168889en]02019-09-25Eternal Palace 9-25-2019Lady Ashvane
    [168335en]02019-09-24Eternal Palace 9-24-2019Lady Ashvane
    [168604en]02019-09-24Eternal Palace 9-24-2019Orgozoa
    [169305en]02019-09-17Eternal Palace 9-17-2019Lady Ashvane
    [168338en]02019-09-17Eternal Palace 9-17-2019The Queen's Court
    [168477en]02019-09-10Eternal Palace 9-10-2019Commander Sivara
    [168889en]02019-09-10Eternal Palace 9-10-2019Lady Ashvane
    [168342en]02019-09-03Eternal Palace 9-03-2019Blackwater Behemoth
    [168339en]02019-08-27Eternal Palace 8-27-2019Orgozoa
    [168342en]02019-08-27Eternal Palace 8-27-2019Blackwater Behemoth
    [168335en]02019-08-20Eternal Palace 8-20-2019Lady Ashvane
    [168374en]02019-08-13Eternal Palace 8-13-2019Radiance of Azshara
    [168872en]02019-08-07Eternal Palace 8-07-2019Orgozoa
    [169304en]02019-08-06Eternal Palace 8-06-2019Blackwater Behemoth
    [168375en]02019-07-30Eternal Palace 7-30-2019Radiance of Azshara
    [169930en]02019-07-30Eternal Palace 7-30-2019Commander Sivara
    [168391en]02019-07-16Eternal Palace 7-16-2019Za'qul
    [168905en]02019-07-16Eternal Palace 7-16-2019Commander Sivara
    [168889en]02019-07-09Eternal Palace 7-09-2019Lady Ashvane
    [168371en]02019-07-09Eternal Palace 7-09-2019Commander Sivara
    [165504en]02019-06-25Battle of Dazar'alor 6/25/2019Opulence
    [165566en]02019-06-25Battle of Dazar'alor 6/25/2019Lady Jaina Proudmoore
    [158371en]02019-06-04Battle of Dazar'alor 6/04/2019Trash mob
    [165571en]02019-05-29Battle of Dazar'alor 5/29/2019Opulence
    [165925en]02019-05-22Battle of Dazar'alor 5/22/2019Opulence
    [165500en]02019-05-22Battle of Dazar'alor 5/22/2019Jadefire Masters
    [165597en]02019-04-24Battle of Dazar'alor 4/24/2019King Rastakhan
    [165818en]02019-04-17Battle of Dazar'alor 4/17/2019Opulence
    [167867en]02019-04-16Crucible of Storms 4/16/2019Trash mob
    [165765en]02019-04-09Battle of Dazar'alor 4/09/2019Trash mob
    [165565en]02019-04-03Battle of Dazar'alor 4/03/2019Jadefire Masters
    [165834en]02019-03-26Battle of Dazar'alor 3/26/2019Champions of the Light
    [165834en]02019-03-20Battle of Dazar'alor 3/20/2019Champions of the Light
    [165764en]02019-03-12Battle of Dazar'alor 3/12/2019Jadefire Masters
    [165919en]02019-03-05Battle of Dazar'alor 3/05/2019Champions of the Light
    [165501en]02019-02-26Battle of Dazar'alor 2/26/2019Champions of the Light
    [165509en]02019-02-26Battle of Dazar'alor 2/26/2019Grong
    [166418en]02019-02-13Battle of Dazar'alor 2/13/2019Conclave of the Chosen
    [165587en]02019-02-13Battle of Dazar'alor 2/13/2019Trash mob
    [165834en]02019-02-06Battle of Dazar'alor 2/06/2019Trash mob
    [165513en]02019-02-05Battle of Dazar'alor 2/05/2019Trash mob
    [165919en]02019-02-05Battle of Dazar'alor 2/05/2019Trash mob
    [165565en]02019-01-29Battle of Dazar'alor 1/29/2019Trash mob
    [165571en]02019-01-22Battle of Dazar'alor 1/22/2019Trash mob
    [160656en]02019-01-16Uldir 01/16/2019Mythrax the Unraveler
    [160616en]02019-01-15Uldir 01/15/2019Fetid Devourer
    [160734en]02019-01-08Uldir 01/08/2019Vectis
    [160719en]02019-01-02Uldir 01/02/2019Zul, Reborn
    [160617en]02018-12-26Uldir 12/26/2018Zek'voz, Herald of N'zoth
    [160651en]02018-12-26Uldir 12/26/2018Taloc the Corrupted
    [160615en]02018-12-19Uldir 12/19/2018MOTHER
    [160644en]02018-12-12Uldir 12/12/2018Vectis
    [160715en]02018-12-05Uldir 12/05/2018Vectis
    [160613en]02018-11-28Uldir 11/28/2018Zek'voz, Herald of N'zoth
    [160691en]02018-11-13Uldir 11/13/2018Zul, Reborn
    [160695en]02018-10-30Uldir 10/30/2018MOTHER
    [160642en]02018-10-30Uldir 10/30/2018Zul, Reborn
    [160689en]02018-10-23Uldir 10/23/2018Fetid Devourer
    [160644en]02018-10-17Uldir 10/17/2018Vectis
    [160651en]02018-10-10Uldir 10/10/2018Taloc the Corrupted
    [160647en]02018-10-09Uldir 10/09/2018Zek'voz, Herald of N'zoth
    [160616en]02018-10-03Uldir 10/03/2018Fetid Devourer
    [160615en]02018-10-03Uldir 10/03/2018MOTHER
    [160617en]02018-10-03Uldir 10/03/2018Zek'voz, Herald of N'zoth
    [160645en]02018-10-02UldirMOTHER
    [160726en]02018-09-26UldirG'huun
    [160680en]02018-09-26UldirTaloc the Corrupted
    [160714en]02018-09-19UldirTaloc the Corrupted
    [160714en]02018-09-18UldirTaloc the Corrupted

    Raid History

    Raid Name Raid Date Earned
    Castle Nathria 6-16-20212021-06-160
    Castle Nathria 6-15-20212021-06-150
    Castle Nathria 5-26-20212021-05-260
    Castle Nathria 5-25-20212021-05-250
    Castle Nathria 5-18-20212021-05-180
    Castle Nathria 5-11-20212021-05-110
    Castle Nathria 5-05-20212021-05-050
    Castle Nathria 5-04-20212021-05-040
    Castle Nathria 4-28-20212021-04-280
    Castle Nathria 4-27-20212021-04-270
    Castle Nathria 4-21-20212021-04-210
    Castle Nathria 4-20-20212021-04-200
    Castle Nathria 4-14-20212021-04-140
    Castle Nathria 4-13-20212021-04-130
    Castle Nathria 4-07-20212021-04-070
    Castle Nathria 3-23-20212021-03-230
    Castle Nathria 3-16-20212021-03-160
    Castle Nathria 3-09-20212021-03-090
    Castle Nathria 3-03-20212021-03-030
    Castle Nathria 3-02-20212021-03-020
    Castle Nathria 2-24-20212021-02-240
    Castle Nathria 2-23-20212021-02-230
    Castle Nathria 2-17-20212021-02-170
    Castle Nathria 2-16-20212021-02-160
    Castle Nathria 2-09-20212021-02-090
    Castle Nathria 2-03-20212021-02-030
    Castle Nathria 2-02-20212021-02-020
    Castle Nathria 1-27-20212021-01-270
    Castle Nathria 1-26-20212021-01-260
    Castle Nathria 1-19-20212021-01-190
    Castle Nathria 1-13-20212021-01-130
    Castle Nathria 1-12-20212021-01-120
    Castle Nathria 1-06-20212021-01-060
    Castle Nathria 1-05-20212021-01-050
    Castle Nathria 12-30-20202020-12-300
    Castle Nathria 12-29-20202020-12-290
    Castle Nathria 12-29-20202020-12-290
    Castle Nathria 12-23-20202020-12-230
    Castle Nathria 12-22-20202020-12-220
    Castle Nathria 12-22-20202020-12-220
    Castle Nathria 12-16-20202020-12-160
    Castle Nathria 12-15-20202020-12-150
    Ny'alotha 9-16-20202020-09-160
    Ny'alotha 9-15-20202020-09-153
    Ny'alotha 9-09-20202020-09-093
    Ny'alotha 9-02-20202020-09-020
    Ny'alotha 9-01-20202020-09-013
    Ny'alotha 8-26-20202020-08-260
    Ny'alotha 8-19-20202020-08-190
    Ny'alotha 8-18-20202020-08-183
    Ny'alotha 8-12-20202020-08-120
    Ny'alotha 8-05-20202020-08-050
    Ny'alotha 8-04-20202020-08-043
    Ny'alotha 7-28-20202020-07-283
    Ny'alotha 7-21-20202020-07-213
    Ny'alotha 6-30-20202020-06-300
    Ny'alotha 6-23-20202020-06-230
    Ny'alotha 6-17-20202020-06-170
    Ny'alotha 6-09-20202020-06-093
    Ny'alotha 5-27-20202020-05-270
    Ny'alotha 5-26-20202020-05-260
    Ny'alotha 5-20-20202020-05-200
    Ny'alotha 5-19-20202020-05-190
    Ny'alotha 5-12-20202020-05-120
    Ny'alotha 5-06-20202020-05-060
    Ny'alotha 5-05-20202020-05-050
    Ny'alotha 4-29-20202020-04-293
    Ny'alotha 4-28-20202020-04-280
    Ny'alotha 4-22-20202020-04-220
    Ny'alotha 4-21-20202020-04-213
    Ny'alotha 4-15-20202020-04-153
    Ny'alotha 4-14-20202020-04-140
    Ny'alotha 4-08-20202020-04-080
    Ny'alotha 4-07-20202020-04-073
    Ny'alotha 4-01-20202020-04-010
    Ny'alotha 3-31-20202020-03-313
    Ny'alotha 3-25-20202020-03-250
    Ny'alotha 3-24-20202020-03-243
    Ny'alotha 3-17-20202020-03-173
    Ny'alotha 3-11-20202020-03-113
    Ny'alotha 3-10-20202020-03-100
    Ny'alotha 3-04-20202020-03-040
    Ny'alotha 3-03-20202020-03-033
    Ny'alotha 2-26-20202020-02-260
    Ny'alotha 2-25-20202020-02-250
    Ny'alotha 2-19-20202020-02-190
    Ny'alotha 2-18-20202020-02-180
    Ny'alotha 2-12-20202020-02-120
    Ny'alotha 2-11-20202020-02-110
    Ny'alotha 2-05-20202020-02-050
    Ny'alotha 2-04-20202020-02-043
    Ny'alotha 1-29-20202020-01-290
    Ny'alotha 1-28-20202020-01-283
    Ny'alotha 1-22-20202020-01-220
    Ny'alotha 1-21-20202020-01-210
    Eternal Palace 1-14-20202020-01-140
    Eternal Palace 1-07-20202020-01-070
    Eternal Palace 12-17-20192019-12-170
    Eternal Palace 12-10-20192019-12-100
    Eternal Palace 12-03-20192019-12-030
    Eternal Palace 11-26-20192019-11-260
    Eternal Palace 11-19-20192019-11-190
    Eternal Palace 11-05-20192019-11-050
    Eternal Palace 10-29-20192019-10-290
    Eternal Palace 10-22-20192019-10-220
    Eternal Palace 10-08-20192019-10-080
    Eternal Palace 10-02-20192019-10-020
    Eternal Palace 10-01-20192019-10-010
    Eternal Palace 9-25-20192019-09-250
    Eternal Palace 9-24-20192019-09-240
    Eternal Palace 9-17-20192019-09-170
    Eternal Palace 9-10-20192019-09-100
    Eternal Palace 9-03-20192019-09-030
    Eternal Palace 8-27-20192019-08-270
    Eternal Palace 8-20-20192019-08-200
    Eternal Palace 8-13-20192019-08-130
    Eternal Palace 8-07-20192019-08-070
    Eternal Palace 8-06-20192019-08-060
    Eternal Palace 7-31-20192019-07-310
    Eternal Palace 7-30-20192019-07-300
    Eternal Palace 7-23-20192019-07-230
    Eternal Palace 7-16-20192019-07-160
    Eternal Palace 7-09-20192019-07-090
    Crucible of Storms 7/02/20192019-07-020
    Battle of Dazar'alor 6/26/20192019-06-260
    Battle of Dazar'alor 6/25/20192019-06-250
    Battle of Dazar'alor 6/20/20192019-06-190
    Battle of Dazar'alor 6/19/20192019-06-180
    Battle of Dazar'alor 6/12/20192019-06-120
    Battle of Dazar'alor 6/11/20192019-06-110
    Battle of Dazar'alor 6/04/20192019-06-040
    Battle of Dazar'alor 5/29/20192019-05-290
    Battle of Dazar'alor 5/22/20192019-05-220
    Battle of Dazar'alor 5/14/20192019-05-140
    Battle of Dazar'alor 5/08/20192019-05-080
    Battle of Dazar'alor 5/07/20192019-05-070
    Battle of Dazar'alor 4/24/20192019-04-240
    Battle of Dazar'alor 4/23/20192019-04-230
    Battle of Dazar'alor 4/17/20192019-04-170
    Crucible of Storms 4/16/20192019-04-160
    Battle of Dazar'alor 4/09/20192019-04-090
    Battle of Dazar'alor 4/03/20192019-04-030
    Battle of Dazar'alor 3/26/20192019-03-260
    Battle of Dazar'alor 3/20/20192019-03-200
    Battle of Dazar'alor 3/12/20192019-03-120
    Battle of Dazar'alor 3/05/20192019-03-050
    Battle of Dazar'alor 2/27/20192019-02-270
    Battle of Dazar'alor 2/26/20192019-02-260
    Battle of Dazar'alor 2/19/20192019-02-190
    Battle of Dazar'alor 2/13/20192019-02-130
    Battle of Dazar'alor 2/12/20192019-02-120
    Battle of Dazar'alor 2/06/20192019-02-060
    Battle of Dazar'alor 2/05/20192019-02-050
    Battle of Dazar'alor 1/29/20192019-01-290
    Battle of Dazar'alor 1/23/20192019-01-230
    Battle of Dazar'alor 1/22/20192019-01-220
    Uldir 01/16/20192019-01-160
    Uldir 01/15/20192019-01-150
    Uldir 01/09/20192019-01-090
    Uldir 01/08/20192019-01-080
    Uldir 01/02/20192019-01-020
    Uldir 01/01/20192019-01-010
    Uldir 12/26/20182018-12-260
    Uldir 12/19/20182018-12-190
    Uldir 12/18/20182018-12-180
    Uldir 12/12/20182018-12-120
    Uldir 12/05/20182018-12-050
    Uldir 12/04/20182018-12-040
    Uldir 11/28/20182018-11-280
    Uldir 11/21/20182018-11-210
    Uldir 11/20/20182018-11-200
    Uldir 11/14/20182018-11-140
    Uldir 11/13/20182018-11-130
    Uldir 11/06/20182018-11-060
    Uldir 10/30/20182018-10-300
    Uldir 10/24/20182018-10-240
    Uldir 10/23/20182018-10-230
    Uldir 10/17/20182018-10-170
    Uldir 10/16/20182018-10-160
    Uldir 10/10/20182018-10-100
    Uldir 10/09/20182018-10-090
    Uldir 10/03/20182018-10-030
    Uldir2018-10-020
    Uldir2018-09-260
    Uldir2018-09-190
    Uldir2018-09-180
    Uldir2018-09-120
    Uldir2018-09-110
    Uldir2018-09-050
    Uldir2018-09-040

    View Signup Detail


    Attendance By Event

    Event Name Percentage
    Altimor the Huntsman 0/0 (0%)
    Blackwater Behemoth 0/0 (0%)
    Carapace of N'Zoth 0/0 (0%)
    Champions of the Light 0/0 (0%)
    Commander Sivara 0/0 (0%)
    Conclave of the Chosen 0/0 (0%)
    Dark Inquisitor Xanesh 0/0 (0%)
    Drest'agath 0/0 (0%)
    Fetid Devourer 0/0 (0%)
    G'huun 0/0 (0%)
    Grong 0/0 (0%)
    High Tinker Mekkatorque 0/0 (0%)
    Hourly DKP 0/0 (0%)
    Hungering Destroyer 0/0 (0%)
    Il'gynoth, Heart of Corruption 0/0 (0%)
    Jadefire Masters 0/0 (0%)
    King Rastakhan 0/0 (0%)
    Lady Ashvane 0/0 (0%)
    Lady Inerva Darkvein 0/0 (0%)
    Lady Jaina Proudmoore 0/0 (0%)
    Maut 0/0 (0%)
    MOTHER 0/0 (0%)
    Mythrax the Unraveler 0/0 (0%)
    N'Zoth 0/0 (0%)
    Opulence 0/0 (0%)
    Orgozoa 0/0 (0%)
    Prophet Skitra 0/0 (0%)
    Ra-den 0/0 (0%)
    Radiance of Azshara 0/0 (0%)
    Restless Cabal 0/0 (0%)
    Shad'har the Insatiable 0/0 (0%)
    Shriekwing 0/0 (0%)
    Sire Denathrius 0/0 (0%)
    Sludgefist 0/0 (0%)
    Stone Legion Generals 0/0 (0%)
    Stormwall Blockade 0/0 (0%)
    Taloc the Corrupted 0/0 (0%)
    The Council of Blood 0/0 (0%)
    The Hivemind 0/0 (0%)
    The Queen's Court 0/0 (0%)
    Trash mob 0/0 (0%)
    Uu'nat, Harbinger of the Void 0/0 (0%)
    Vectis 0/0 (0%)
    Vexiona 0/0 (0%)
    Wipe 0/0 (0%)
    Wrathion 0/0 (0%)
    Za'qul 0/0 (0%)
    Zek'voz, Herald of N'zoth 0/0 (0%)
    Zul, Reborn 0/0 (0%)

    Adjustments

    Date Amount Reason Earned Spent Total

    No FB Yes FB Hand (smaller) Lap 40.063em Desk 64.063em Wall 90.063em