Ebbie

    Scorpionsir | General Info | Crafting | Skills | Reputation | PVP | Pets | Bags | Bank | Quests | Blog | > Rapid Raid (DKP)Quick Select:

    Current DKP - Pool

    Earned Spent Total Last Raid Last 30 Last 60

    Item History

    Item Spent Date Raid Name Event
    [169319en]02019-09-25Eternal Palace 9-25-2019Orgozoa
    [169314en]02019-09-25Eternal Palace 9-25-2019Za'qul
    [168388en]02019-09-24Eternal Palace 9-24-2019Radiance of Azshara
    [168881en]02019-09-24Eternal Palace 9-24-2019The Queen's Court
    [168389en]02019-09-17Eternal Palace 9-17-2019Blackwater Behemoth
    [168364en]02019-09-10Eternal Palace 9-10-2019The Queen's Court
    [168367en]02019-09-03Eternal Palace 9-03-2019Lady Ashvane
    [168881en]02019-09-03Eternal Palace 9-03-2019The Queen's Court
    [168602en]02019-08-27Eternal Palace 8-27-2019Orgozoa
    [168885en]02019-08-27Eternal Palace 8-27-2019Blackwater Behemoth
    [168890en]02019-08-27Eternal Palace 8-27-2019The Queen's Court
    [168881en]02019-08-20Eternal Palace 8-20-2019Trash mob
    [169311en]02019-08-13Eternal Palace 8-13-2019Lady Ashvane
    [168364en]02019-08-07Eternal Palace 8-07-2019Trash mob
    [168390en]02019-08-06Eternal Palace 8-06-2019Commander Sivara
    [168889en]02019-07-30Eternal Palace 7-30-2019Lady Ashvane
    [168362en]02019-07-30Eternal Palace 7-30-2019Blackwater Behemoth
    [168387en]02019-07-16Eternal Palace 7-16-2019Commander Sivara
    [168890en]02019-07-16Eternal Palace 7-16-2019Trash mob
    [168367en]02019-07-16Eternal Palace 7-16-2019Lady Ashvane
    [167840en]02019-07-02Crucible of Storms 7/02/2019Restless Cabal
    [165558en]02019-06-26Battle of Dazar'alor 6/26/2019King Rastakhan
    [165513en]02019-06-25Battle of Dazar'alor 6/25/2019Grong
    [165602en]02019-06-19Battle of Dazar'alor 6/20/2019Stormwall Blockade
    [165567en]02019-06-11Battle of Dazar'alor 6/11/2019King Rastakhan
    [165821en]02019-05-29Battle of Dazar'alor 5/29/2019Opulence
    [165549en]02019-05-29Battle of Dazar'alor 5/29/2019Champions of the Light
    [165563en]02019-05-15Battle of Dazar'alor 5/15/2019Opulence
    [165574en]02019-05-15Battle of Dazar'alor 5/15/2019Grong
    [165821en]02019-05-08Battle of Dazar'alor 5/08/2019Opulence
    [165551en]02019-04-17Battle of Dazar'alor 4/17/2019Grong
    [165565en]02019-03-05Battle of Dazar'alor 3/05/2019Jadefire Masters
    [165555en]02019-02-26Battle of Dazar'alor 2/26/2019Grong
    [165570en]02019-02-19Battle of Dazar'alor 2/19/2019Trash mob
    [165512en]02019-02-13Battle of Dazar'alor 2/13/2019Conclave of the Chosen
    [165821en]02019-02-05Battle of Dazar'alor 2/05/2019Opulence
    [165562en]02019-01-23Battle of Dazar'alor 1/23/2019Trash mob
    [160686en]02019-01-16Uldir 01/16/2019Mythrax the Unraveler
    [160638en]02019-01-01Uldir 01/01/2019MOTHER
    [160643en]02018-12-26Uldir 12/26/2018Fetid Devourer
    [160643en]02018-12-19Uldir 12/19/2018Fetid Devourer
    [160643en]02018-12-12Uldir 12/12/2018Fetid Devourer
    [160636en]02018-12-05Uldir 12/05/2018Vectis
    [160635en]02018-12-04Uldir 12/04/2018Fetid Devourer
    [160644en]02018-11-28Uldir 11/28/2018Vectis
    [160640en]02018-11-21Uldir 11/21/2018Zek'voz, Herald of N'zoth
    [160635en]02018-11-21Uldir 11/21/2018Fetid Devourer
    [160639en]02018-11-14Uldir 11/14/2018Taloc the Corrupted
    [160634en]02018-11-06Uldir 11/06/2018MOTHER
    [160647en]02018-10-24Uldir 10/24/2018Zek'voz, Herald of N'zoth
    [160679en]02018-10-23Uldir 10/23/2018Taloc the Corrupted
    [160634en]02018-10-16Uldir 10/16/2018MOTHER
    [160638en]02018-10-10Uldir 10/10/2018MOTHER
    [160635en]02018-10-09Uldir 10/09/2018Fetid Devourer
    [160639en]02018-10-03Uldir 10/03/2018Taloc the Corrupted
    [160722en]02018-10-03Uldir 10/03/2018Zul, Reborn
    [160732en]02018-09-26UldirG'huun
    [160647en]02018-09-18UldirZek'voz, Herald of N'zoth
    [160635en]02018-09-18UldirFetid Devourer
    [152181en]02018-07-03Antorus 07/03Aggramar
    [152182en]02018-07-03Antorus 07/03Imonar the Soulhunter
    [151965en]02018-07-03Antorus 07/03Portal Keeper Hasabel
    [151965en]02018-06-26Antorus 06/26Portal Keeper Hasabel
    [Titan-Subjugator's Visage] 02018-06-26Antorus 06/26Kin'garoth
    [Soul-Tempered Chestplate] 02018-06-19Antorus 06/19Garothi Worldbreaker
    [152180en]02018-06-19Antorus 06/19Kin'garoth
    [152091en]02018-06-19Antorus 06/19Garothi Worldbreaker
    [152182en]02018-06-19Antorus 06/19Imonar the Soulhunter
    [152281en]02018-06-19Antorus 06/19Varimathras
    [152520en]02018-05-22Antorus 05/22Eonar, the Lifebinder
    [151965en]02018-05-08Antorus 05/08Portal Keeper Hasabel
    [152056en]02018-04-18Antorus 04/18Felhounds of Sargeras
    [152028en]02018-04-18Antorus 04/18Garothi Worldbreaker
    [152028en]02018-04-11Antorus 04/11Garothi Worldbreaker

    Raid History

    Raid Name Raid Date Earned
    Castle Nathria 6-16-20212021-06-160
    Castle Nathria 6-15-20212021-06-150
    Castle Nathria 5-26-20212021-05-260
    Castle Nathria 5-25-20212021-05-250
    Castle Nathria 5-11-20212021-05-110
    Castle Nathria 5-05-20212021-05-050
    Castle Nathria 5-04-20212021-05-040
    Castle Nathria 4-28-20212021-04-280
    Castle Nathria 4-27-20212021-04-270
    Castle Nathria 4-21-20212021-04-210
    Castle Nathria 4-20-20212021-04-200
    Castle Nathria 4-14-20212021-04-140
    Castle Nathria 4-13-20212021-04-130
    Castle Nathria 4-07-20212021-04-070
    Castle Nathria 3-23-20212021-03-230
    Castle Nathria 3-16-20212021-03-160
    Castle Nathria 3-09-20212021-03-090
    Castle Nathria 3-03-20212021-03-030
    Castle Nathria 3-02-20212021-03-020
    Castle Nathria 2-24-20212021-02-240
    Castle Nathria 2-23-20212021-02-230
    Castle Nathria 2-17-20212021-02-170
    Castle Nathria 2-16-20212021-02-160
    Castle Nathria 2-09-20212021-02-090
    Castle Nathria 2-03-20212021-02-030
    Castle Nathria 2-02-20212021-02-020
    Castle Nathria 1-27-20212021-01-270
    Castle Nathria 1-26-20212021-01-260
    Castle Nathria 1-19-20212021-01-190
    Castle Nathria 1-13-20212021-01-130
    Castle Nathria 1-12-20212021-01-120
    Castle Nathria 1-06-20212021-01-060
    Castle Nathria 1-05-20212021-01-050
    Castle Nathria 12-30-20202020-12-300
    Castle Nathria 12-29-20202020-12-290
    Castle Nathria 12-29-20202020-12-290
    Castle Nathria 12-23-20202020-12-230
    Castle Nathria 12-22-20202020-12-220
    Castle Nathria 12-22-20202020-12-220
    Castle Nathria 12-16-20202020-12-160
    Castle Nathria 12-15-20202020-12-150
    Castle Nathria 12-09-20202020-12-090
    Castle Nathria 12-08-20202020-12-080
    Castle Nathria 12-08-20202020-12-080
    Ny'alotha 9-16-20202020-09-160
    Ny'alotha 9-09-20202020-09-090
    Ny'alotha 9-01-20202020-09-013
    Ny'alotha 8-26-20202020-08-260
    Ny'alotha 8-25-20202020-08-253
    Ny'alotha 8-19-20202020-08-190
    Ny'alotha 8-18-20202020-08-183
    Ny'alotha 8-12-20202020-08-120
    Ny'alotha 8-11-20202020-08-113
    Ny'alotha 8-05-20202020-08-050
    Ny'alotha 8-04-20202020-08-043
    Ny'alotha 7-28-20202020-07-283
    Ny'alotha 7-21-20202020-07-213
    Ny'alotha 7-14-20202020-07-143
    Ny'alotha 7-08-20202020-07-080
    Ny'alotha 6-24-20202020-06-243
    Ny'alotha 6-17-20202020-06-170
    Ny'alotha 6-10-20202020-06-100
    Ny'alotha 6-09-20202020-06-093
    Ny'alotha 6-03-20202020-06-033
    Ny'alotha 6-02-20202020-06-020
    Ny'alotha 5-26-20202020-05-260
    Ny'alotha 5-20-20202020-05-200
    Ny'alotha 5-19-20202020-05-190
    Ny'alotha 5-13-20202020-05-130
    Ny'alotha 5-12-20202020-05-123
    Ny'alotha 5-06-20202020-05-060
    Ny'alotha 5-05-20202020-05-050
    Ny'alotha 4-29-20202020-04-293
    Ny'alotha 4-28-20202020-04-280
    Ny'alotha 4-22-20202020-04-220
    Ny'alotha 4-21-20202020-04-213
    Ny'alotha 4-15-20202020-04-153
    Ny'alotha 4-14-20202020-04-140
    Ny'alotha 4-08-20202020-04-080
    Ny'alotha 4-07-20202020-04-073
    Ny'alotha 4-01-20202020-04-010
    Ny'alotha 3-31-20202020-03-313
    Ny'alotha 3-17-20202020-03-173
    Ny'alotha 3-11-20202020-03-113
    Ny'alotha 3-10-20202020-03-100
    Ny'alotha 3-04-20202020-03-040
    Ny'alotha 3-03-20202020-03-033
    Ny'alotha 2-19-20202020-02-190
    Ny'alotha 2-18-20202020-02-180
    Ny'alotha 2-12-20202020-02-120
    Ny'alotha 2-11-20202020-02-110
    Ny'alotha 2-05-20202020-02-050
    Ny'alotha 2-04-20202020-02-043
    Ny'alotha 1-29-20202020-01-290
    Ny'alotha 1-28-20202020-01-283
    Ny'alotha 1-22-20202020-01-220
    Ny'alotha 1-21-20202020-01-210
    Eternal Palace 1-14-20202020-01-140
    Eternal Palace 12-17-20192019-12-170
    Eternal Palace 12-10-20192019-12-100
    Eternal Palace 12-03-20192019-12-030
    Eternal Palace 11-26-20192019-11-260
    Eternal Palace 11-19-20192019-11-190
    Eternal Palace 11-05-20192019-11-050
    Eternal Palace 10-22-20192019-10-220
    Eternal Palace 10-15-20192019-10-150
    Eternal Palace 10-08-20192019-10-080
    Eternal Palace 10-02-20192019-10-020
    Eternal Palace 10-01-20192019-10-010
    Eternal Palace 9-25-20192019-09-250
    Eternal Palace 9-24-20192019-09-240
    Eternal Palace 9-17-20192019-09-170
    Eternal Palace 9-10-20192019-09-100
    Eternal Palace 9-03-20192019-09-030
    Eternal Palace 8-27-20192019-08-270
    Eternal Palace 8-20-20192019-08-200
    Eternal Palace 8-13-20192019-08-130
    Eternal Palace 8-07-20192019-08-070
    Eternal Palace 8-06-20192019-08-060
    Eternal Palace 7-31-20192019-07-310
    Eternal Palace 7-30-20192019-07-300
    Eternal Palace 7-23-20192019-07-230
    Eternal Palace 7-16-20192019-07-160
    Eternal Palace 7-09-20192019-07-090
    Crucible of Storms 7/02/20192019-07-020
    Battle of Dazar'alor 6/26/20192019-06-260
    Battle of Dazar'alor 6/25/20192019-06-250
    Battle of Dazar'alor 6/20/20192019-06-190
    Battle of Dazar'alor 6/19/20192019-06-180
    Battle of Dazar'alor 6/12/20192019-06-120
    Battle of Dazar'alor 6/11/20192019-06-110
    Battle of Dazar'alor 6/04/20192019-06-040
    Battle of Dazar'alor 5/29/20192019-05-290
    Battle of Dazar'alor 5/15/20192019-05-150
    Battle of Dazar'alor 5/14/20192019-05-140
    Battle of Dazar'alor 5/08/20192019-05-080
    Battle of Dazar'alor 5/07/20192019-05-070
    Battle of Dazar'alor 4/24/20192019-04-240
    Battle of Dazar'alor 4/23/20192019-04-230
    Battle of Dazar'alor 4/17/20192019-04-170
    Crucible of Storms 4/16/20192019-04-160
    Battle of Dazar'alor 4/09/20192019-04-090
    Battle of Dazar'alor 4/03/20192019-04-030
    Battle of Dazar'alor 3/26/20192019-03-260
    Battle of Dazar'alor 3/20/20192019-03-200
    Battle of Dazar'alor 3/12/20192019-03-120
    Battle of Dazar'alor 3/05/20192019-03-050
    Battle of Dazar'alor 2/27/20192019-02-270
    Battle of Dazar'alor 2/26/20192019-02-260
    Battle of Dazar'alor 2/19/20192019-02-190
    Battle of Dazar'alor 2/13/20192019-02-130
    Battle of Dazar'alor 2/12/20192019-02-120
    Battle of Dazar'alor 2/06/20192019-02-060
    Battle of Dazar'alor 2/05/20192019-02-050
    Battle of Dazar'alor 1/29/20192019-01-290
    Battle of Dazar'alor 1/23/20192019-01-230
    Battle of Dazar'alor 1/22/20192019-01-220
    Uldir 01/16/20192019-01-160
    Uldir 01/09/20192019-01-090
    Uldir 01/02/20192019-01-020
    Uldir 01/01/20192019-01-010
    Uldir 12/26/20182018-12-260
    Uldir 12/19/20182018-12-190
    Uldir 12/18/20182018-12-180
    Uldir 12/12/20182018-12-120
    Uldir 12/05/20182018-12-050
    Uldir 12/04/20182018-12-040
    Uldir 11/28/20182018-11-280
    Uldir 11/21/20182018-11-210
    Uldir 11/20/20182018-11-200
    Uldir 11/14/20182018-11-140
    Uldir 11/13/20182018-11-130
    Uldir 11/06/20182018-11-060
    Uldir 10/30/20182018-10-300
    Uldir 10/24/20182018-10-240
    Uldir 10/23/20182018-10-230
    Uldir 10/17/20182018-10-170
    Uldir 10/16/20182018-10-160
    Uldir 10/10/20182018-10-100
    Uldir 10/09/20182018-10-090
    Uldir 10/03/20182018-10-030
    Uldir2018-10-020
    Uldir2018-09-260
    Uldir2018-09-190
    Uldir2018-09-180
    Uldir2018-09-120
    Uldir2018-09-050
    Uldir2018-09-040
    Antorus 07/032018-07-030
    Antorus 06/272018-06-270
    Antorus 06/262018-06-260
    Antorus 06/192018-06-190
    Antorus 06/132018-06-130
    Antorus 06/122018-06-120
    Antorus 05/302018-05-300
    Antorus 05/222018-05-220
    Antorus 05/162018-05-160
    Antorus 05/152018-05-150
    Antorus 05/082018-05-080
    Antorus 04/182018-04-180
    Antorus 04/112018-04-110

    View Signup Detail


    Attendance By Event

    Event Name Percentage
    Aggramar 0/0 (0%)
    Altimor the Huntsman 0/0 (0%)
    Antoran High Command 0/0 (0%)
    Argus the Unmaker 0/0 (0%)
    Blackwater Behemoth 0/0 (0%)
    Carapace of N'Zoth 0/0 (0%)
    Champions of the Light 0/0 (0%)
    Commander Sivara 0/0 (0%)
    Conclave of the Chosen 0/0 (0%)
    Dark Inquisitor Xanesh 0/0 (0%)
    Drest'agath 0/0 (0%)
    Eonar, the Lifebinder 0/0 (0%)
    Felhounds of Sargeras 0/0 (0%)
    Fetid Devourer 0/0 (0%)
    G'huun 0/0 (0%)
    Garothi Worldbreaker 0/0 (0%)
    Grong 0/0 (0%)
    High Tinker Mekkatorque 0/0 (0%)
    Hourly DKP 0/0 (0%)
    Hungering Destroyer 0/0 (0%)
    Il'gynoth, Heart of Corruption 0/0 (0%)
    Imonar the Soulhunter 0/0 (0%)
    Jadefire Masters 0/0 (0%)
    Kin'garoth 0/0 (0%)
    King Rastakhan 0/0 (0%)
    Lady Ashvane 0/0 (0%)
    Lady Inerva Darkvein 0/0 (0%)
    Lady Jaina Proudmoore 0/0 (0%)
    Maut 0/0 (0%)
    MOTHER 0/0 (0%)
    Mythrax the Unraveler 0/0 (0%)
    Opulence 0/0 (0%)
    Orgozoa 0/0 (0%)
    Portal Keeper Hasabel 0/0 (0%)
    Prophet Skitra 0/0 (0%)
    Ra-den 0/0 (0%)
    Radiance of Azshara 0/0 (0%)
    Restless Cabal 0/0 (0%)
    Shad'har the Insatiable 0/0 (0%)
    Shriekwing 0/0 (0%)
    Sire Denathrius 0/0 (0%)
    Sludgefist 0/0 (0%)
    Stone Legion Generals 0/0 (0%)
    Stormwall Blockade 0/0 (0%)
    Taloc the Corrupted 0/0 (0%)
    The Council of Blood 0/0 (0%)
    The Hivemind 0/0 (0%)
    The Queen's Court 0/0 (0%)
    Trash mob 0/0 (0%)
    Uu'nat, Harbinger of the Void 0/0 (0%)
    Varimathras 0/0 (0%)
    Vectis 0/0 (0%)
    Vexiona 0/0 (0%)
    Wipe 0/0 (0%)
    Wrathion 0/0 (0%)
    Za'qul 0/0 (0%)
    Zek'voz, Herald of N'zoth 0/0 (0%)
    Zul, Reborn 0/0 (0%)

    Adjustments

    Date Amount Reason Earned Spent Total

    No FB Yes FB Hand (smaller) Lap 40.063em Desk 64.063em Wall 90.063em